Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

Media Golf Austria (E)

am 25.06.2019 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 25.06.2019
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam ja
Modus Stableford
Turnierart Stableford
Platz Golfclub Klagenfurt-Seltenheim
Clubname GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim
Nennschluss 24.Juni 2019, 12:00
HCP-Limit -54
Art Offen für Gäste

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
11:20 Uhr 1 Guido Friedrich Golfclub 2000 -3,5 -3
11:30 Uhr 1 Martin RITZER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -10,7 -12
11:30 Uhr 1 Mario Kleinberger KÄRNTNER GOLFCLUB DELLACH -10,8 -12
11:30 Uhr 1 JOSEF KOPP GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -11,3 -12
11:40 Uhr 1 Manfred Spendling GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -13,9 -15
11:40 Uhr 1 Herbert Pfeiffer DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -17,3 -19
11:40 Uhr 1 Bernt Baumgartner GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -20,7 -23
11:40 Uhr 1 Ernst Kremser GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -29,0 -33
11:50 Uhr 1 August Kuhn Golfclub Murau-Kreischberg -19,9 -22
11:50 Uhr 1 HEINZ STRASSEGGER Golfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald -21,3 -24
11:50 Uhr 1 Claus Albertani Golfclub Liebenau -22,6 -25
11:50 Uhr 1 David Baumgartner Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -45 -50
12:00 Uhr 1 Gerhard Draxler Murhof -15,7 -17
12:00 Uhr 1 Thomas Fuhrmann GCC Schloss Pichlarn -16,6 -18
12:00 Uhr 1 Hans PRÜGGER GC Erzherzog Johann -20,4 -23
12:00 Uhr 1 Manuela Albertani Golfclub Liebenau -23,4 -26
12:10 Uhr 1 Eduard BALLNIK GC Gut Altentann -6,8 -7
12:10 Uhr 1 Gerhard Polzer GC Gut Murstätten -11,9 -13
12:10 Uhr 1 Michael SCHUEN GC Erzherzog Johann -18,8 -21
12:10 Uhr 1 Peter RIETZLER Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -23,8 -27
12:20 Uhr 1 Erich Weiss Colony Club Gutenhof -13,2 -14
12:20 Uhr 1 Reinhard Böcskör REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -13,7 -15
12:20 Uhr 1 Dietmar Wolff GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD -17,8 -20
12:20 Uhr 1 Dorothea LAHNER GC Gut Altentann -18,8 -21
12:30 Uhr 1 Andreas Richter Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -10,0 -11
12:30 Uhr 1 Robert Gutmann Bad Gleichenberg -14,2 -16
12:30 Uhr 1 Norbert Lattacher Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -17,8 -20
12:40 Uhr 1 WALTER HOLZINGER Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -12,6 -14
12:40 Uhr 1 Christian Stöger Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -16,5 -18
12:40 Uhr 1 Eduardo Herling Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -17,7 -20
12:40 Uhr 1 Sylvia Kuhn Golfclub Murau-Kreischberg -21,1 -24
12:50 Uhr 1 Georg Stadler Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -14,6 -16
12:50 Uhr 1 KARIN SPÖCK Golfclub 2000 -20,1 -23
12:50 Uhr 1 Martina Stadler Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -20,2 -23
13:00 Uhr 1 Kurt-Michael Marth GC Wien -20,2 -22
13:00 Uhr 1 Sepp BARWIRSCH Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -26,2 -29
13:00 Uhr 1 Renate Polzer GC Gut Murstätten -9,3 -10
13:00 Uhr 1 Genoveva Enzinger Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -22,2 -25
13:10 Uhr 1 Hans MUCHA Bad Gleichenberg -21,2 -24
13:10 Uhr 1 Johannes Enzinger Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -22,5 -25
13:10 Uhr 1 Anna Katharina LANZ Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -30,0 -34
13:10 Uhr 1 NANNAN LI Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -31,5 -36

Netto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Dietmar Wolff GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD -20 -17,8 40 Scorekarte
2 Mario Kleinberger KÄRNTNER GOLFCLUB DELLACH -12 -10,8 40 Scorekarte
3 Martin RITZER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -12 -10,7 39 Scorekarte
4 Renate Polzer GC Gut Murstätten -10 -9,3 39 Scorekarte
5 Manfred Spendling GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -15 -13,9 33 Scorekarte
6 Andreas Richter Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -11 -10,0 33 Scorekarte
7 Eduard BALLNIK GC Gut Altentann -7 -6,8 32 Scorekarte
8 Johannes Enzinger Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -25 -22,5 32 Scorekarte
9 Genoveva Enzinger Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -25 -22,2 32 Scorekarte
10 Guido Friedrich Golfclub 2000 -3 -3,5 32 Scorekarte
11 Georg Stadler Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -16 -14,6 32 Scorekarte
12 Christian Stöger Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -18 -16,5 31 Scorekarte
13 Eduardo Herling Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -20 -17,7 31 Scorekarte
14 Bernt Baumgartner GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -23 -20,7 30 Scorekarte
15 Robert Gutmann Bad Gleichenberg -16 -14,2 30 Scorekarte
16 David Baumgartner Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -50 -45 29 Scorekarte
17 Dorothea LAHNER GC Gut Altentann -21 -18,8 29 Scorekarte
18 KARIN SPÖCK Golfclub 2000 -23 -20,1 28 Scorekarte
19 WALTER HOLZINGER Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -14 -12,6 28 Scorekarte
20 HEINZ STRASSEGGER Golfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald -24 -21,3 28 Scorekarte
21 Gerhard Polzer GC Gut Murstätten -13 -11,9 27 Scorekarte
22 Norbert Lattacher Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -20 -17,8 27 Scorekarte
23 Sylvia Kuhn Golfclub Murau-Kreischberg -24 -21,1 27 Scorekarte
24 Reinhard Böcskör REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -15 -13,7 27 Scorekarte
25 Hans PRÜGGER GC Erzherzog Johann -23 -20,4 26 Scorekarte
26 JOSEF KOPP GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -12 -11,3 26 Scorekarte
27 Martina Stadler Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -23 -20,2 26 Scorekarte
28 Anna Katharina LANZ Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -34 -30,0 25 Scorekarte
29 Herbert Pfeiffer DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -19 -17,3 25 Scorekarte
30 Hans MUCHA Bad Gleichenberg -24 -21,2 25 Scorekarte
31 August Kuhn Golfclub Murau-Kreischberg -22 -19,9 25 Scorekarte
32 Ernst Kremser GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -33 -29,0 24 Scorekarte
33 Gerhard Draxler Murhof -17 -15,7 24 Scorekarte
34 Manuela Albertani Golfclub Liebenau -26 -23,4 24 Scorekarte
35 Claus Albertani Golfclub Liebenau -25 -22,6 22 Scorekarte
36 Thomas Fuhrmann GCC Schloss Pichlarn -18 -16,6 22 Scorekarte
37 Erich Weiss Colony Club Gutenhof -14 -13,2 22 Scorekarte
38 Peter RIETZLER Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -27 -23,8 20 Scorekarte
39 Kurt-Michael Marth GC Wien -22 -20,2 20 Scorekarte
40 NANNAN LI Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -36 -31,5 19 Scorekarte
41 Michael SCHUEN GC Erzherzog Johann -21 -18,8 14 Scorekarte
42 Sepp BARWIRSCH Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -29 -26,2 12 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Guido Friedrich Golfclub 2000 -3 -3,5 30 Scorekarte
2 Renate Polzer GC Gut Murstätten -10 -9,3 29 Scorekarte
3 Mario Kleinberger KÄRNTNER GOLFCLUB DELLACH -12 -10,8 29 Scorekarte
4 Martin RITZER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -12 -10,7 27 Scorekarte
5 Eduard BALLNIK GC Gut Altentann -7 -6,8 25 Scorekarte
6 Andreas Richter Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -11 -10,0 23 Scorekarte
7 Dietmar Wolff GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD -20 -17,8 22 Scorekarte
8 Manfred Spendling GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -15 -13,9 20 Scorekarte
9 Georg Stadler Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -16 -14,6 18 Scorekarte
10 Robert Gutmann Bad Gleichenberg -16 -14,2 17 Scorekarte
11 Reinhard Böcskör REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -15 -13,7 16 Scorekarte
12 JOSEF KOPP GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -12 -11,3 15 Scorekarte
13 WALTER HOLZINGER Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -14 -12,6 15 Scorekarte
14 Gerhard Polzer GC Gut Murstätten -13 -11,9 14 Scorekarte
15 Christian Stöger Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -18 -16,5 14 Scorekarte
16 Eduardo Herling Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -20 -17,7 14 Scorekarte
17 Norbert Lattacher Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -20 -17,8 12 Scorekarte
18 Genoveva Enzinger Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -25 -22,2 12 Scorekarte
19 Erich Weiss Colony Club Gutenhof -14 -13,2 12 Scorekarte
20 Gerhard Draxler Murhof -17 -15,7 12 Scorekarte
21 HEINZ STRASSEGGER Golfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald -24 -21,3 12 Scorekarte
22 Dorothea LAHNER GC Gut Altentann -21 -18,8 12 Scorekarte
23 Bernt Baumgartner GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -23 -20,7 11 Scorekarte
24 Herbert Pfeiffer DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -19 -17,3 11 Scorekarte
25 Martina Stadler Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -23 -20,2 11 Scorekarte
26 Johannes Enzinger Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -25 -22,5 10 Scorekarte
27 Hans PRÜGGER GC Erzherzog Johann -23 -20,4 10 Scorekarte
28 Thomas Fuhrmann GCC Schloss Pichlarn -18 -16,6 9 Scorekarte
29 August Kuhn Golfclub Murau-Kreischberg -22 -19,9 9 Scorekarte
30 Hans MUCHA Bad Gleichenberg -24 -21,2 7 Scorekarte
31 Peter RIETZLER Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -27 -23,8 7 Scorekarte
32 KARIN SPÖCK Golfclub 2000 -23 -20,1 7 Scorekarte
33 Sylvia Kuhn Golfclub Murau-Kreischberg -24 -21,1 7 Scorekarte
34 Claus Albertani Golfclub Liebenau -25 -22,6 6 Scorekarte
35 Michael SCHUEN GC Erzherzog Johann -21 -18,8 6 Scorekarte
36 Kurt-Michael Marth GC Wien -22 -20,2 6 Scorekarte
37 Manuela Albertani Golfclub Liebenau -26 -23,4 6 Scorekarte
38 Anna Katharina LANZ Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -34 -30,0 5 Scorekarte
39 David Baumgartner Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -50 -45 5 Scorekarte
40 NANNAN LI Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -36 -31,5 3 Scorekarte
41 Ernst Kremser GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -33 -29,0 2 Scorekarte
42 Sepp BARWIRSCH Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -29 -26,2 2 Scorekarte